Hardwood Floors Fireplace Den
Apartments for Rent in The Yacht Club - Westminster with a Garage
2,556 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,591+2 Beds$1,906+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,899+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator Wheelchair Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,6351 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$3,050+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,5952 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$2,2952 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,508+1 Bed$1,866+2 Beds$2,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,4151 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3701 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,267+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,949+2 Beds+$3,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds+$2,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,947+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$3,411+4 Beds$3,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,613+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,829+2 Beds$2,338+Specials
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,886+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
Studio$1,127+1 Bed$1,3653 Beds$2,846Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,323+3 Beds$2,804+
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,546+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Gated
-
Studio$1,4411 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Heat
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$2,094+2 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,599+1 Bed$2,087+2 Beds$3,114+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$1,976+3 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7902 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,225+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
Studio$1,620+1 Bed$1,789+2 Beds$2,517+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,548+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,256+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,253+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,219+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$2,030+
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,902+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,385+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,457+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,792+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$2,899+
-
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,649+1 Month Free