Apartments for Rent under $1,200 in Tempe AZ - 850 Rentals - Page 2
850 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $184. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$1,019+2 Beds$1,150+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+Specials
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$882+1 Bed$987+2 Beds$1,161+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,234Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
Studio$9271 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,050+1 Month Free
-
Studio$864+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$847+1 Bed$1,036+Specials
-
2 Beds$940+3 Beds$775+4 Beds$725+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,128+2 Months Free
-
Studio$947+1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$880+1 Bed$1,054+2 Beds$1,180+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$980+1 Bed$1,208Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$1,127+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,216+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+
-
Showing 41-80 of 130 Results - Page 2 of 4