Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lehi UT
170 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,880+
-
3 Beds$2,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 423 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,025+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground
-
1 / 103 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,938+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,164+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,877+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,079+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,851Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$1,716
-
3 Beds$3,932Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$2,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,203 sq ft$1,880
-
Showing 40 of 70 Results - Page 1 of 2
3 Bedroom Lehi, UT Apartments for Rent
Find 170 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Lehi, UT on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Lehi can give you room to grow.
Lehi, UT Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Lehi, UT is $2,334. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Lehi, UT is 1,554 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.