Apartments for Rent in Summer Brook - Jacksonville with Gym/Fitness Center
1,762 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$2,564+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,201+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds+$1,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds+$1,586+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center Lounge
-
1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,143Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,576+3 Beds$2,111+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,227+3 Beds$2,505+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds+$1,804+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,6852 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,804+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,672+
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,624+3 Beds$2,857Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,563+3 Beds$2,796+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,294+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,531+3 Beds$1,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,435+
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Summer Brook, Jacksonville, FL
You searched for apartments in Summer Brook with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,762 available rental units in Jacksonville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Summer Brook rental.
Find the Perfect Summer Brook - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals