Lounge Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
Apartments for Rent in Summer Brook - Jacksonville with a Dog Park
963 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,059+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,039+3 Beds$2,564+2 Months Free
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,6852 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$1,992+3 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $192.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,999+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$2,229+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,528+3 Beds$2,201+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,301+1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds+$1,611+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds+$1,586+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$1,975+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Playground Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds+$1,804+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,672+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$1,614+
-
Studio$1,033+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $84 - $109.Base Rent:Studio$949+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds+$1,209+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3002 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,472+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,321+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $106.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,215+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,200+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,285+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 815 sq ft$1,939
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,785
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 806 sq ft$1,351
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 857 sq ft$1,770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 857 sq ft$1,695
Apartments for Rent in Summer Brook, Jacksonville, FL
You searched for apartments in Summer Brook Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 963 available rental units in Jacksonville to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Summer Brook rental.
Find the Perfect Summer Brook - Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals