Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Oven
Student Apartments for Rent in Sugar Land TX - 9,511 Rentals
9,511 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$779+2 Beds$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$1,180+
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,860
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
1 / 81 Bed$999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Heat
-
1 Bed$2,270+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $171.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,098+2 Beds$3,394+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,996+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$2,137+1 Bed$2,137+2 Beds+$3,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,031+1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds+$3,785+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,878+2 Beds$3,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$3,042+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,644+1 Bed$2,169+2 Beds$2,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,902+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,835+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,113+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds+$1,758+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,807+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,720+3 Beds$2,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,604+3 Beds$2,0722 Months Free
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Carpet Ceiling Fans Lounge Yard
-
Studio$1,344+1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$2,072+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,481+3 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,892+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds+$1,991+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,093+3 Beds$1,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,550
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Carpet Gated Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,854+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,214+1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,698+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$861+2 Beds$1,085+3 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$823+2 Beds$1,047+3 Beds$1,376+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$3,314+3 Beds$4,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$3,206+3 Beds$4,376+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,124+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,174+3 Beds$1,6451 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,662+Specials
-
Studio$1,724+1 Bed$1,969+2 Beds+$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,635+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds+$2,783+
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,094Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+2 Beds$1,955+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
-
-
Sugar Land, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in Sugar Land! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect Sugar Land student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
Sugar Land, TX Rental Insights
-
The average cost for a student housing apartment is $1,346. You can expect to pay as little as $1,343 and as much as $2,056.