Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
Studio Apartments for Rent in Sudley VA
5 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+
-
More Rentals Near Sudley, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,993+
-
-
Studio$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,903+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,924+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 30Studio$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,735+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,194+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
Studio$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,139+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $37.Base Rent:Studio$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,016Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,9941 Month Free
-
Studio$2,109+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,995+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,154+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,996+Specials
-
1 / 38Studio$2,067Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:Studio$1,997+Specials
-
Studio$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:Studio$1,980Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,823+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,853+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,932Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,357+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,865+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,834+Specials
-
Studio$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,926+1 Month Free
Sudley, VA Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 5 studio apartments for rent in Sudley, VA on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Sudley that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Sudley, VA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Sudley
- Loch Lomond Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bull Run Studio Apartments For Rent
- Yorkshire Studio Apartments For Rent
- Manassas Park Studio Apartments For Rent
- Manassas Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bull Run East Studio Apartments For Rent
- Buckhall Studio Apartments For Rent
- Centreville Studio Apartments For Rent
- Bristow Studio Apartments For Rent