Apartments for Rent in Stillwater Township MN with a Balcony
3 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Stillwater Township, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$3,345Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,109+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,8212 Beds$2,0193 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8132 Beds$2,0113 Beds$2,936
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 / 28Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,565+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$1,937+
-
Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,016+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,122+
-
Stillwater Township, MN Apartments with Balcony for Rent
Find an apartment with a balcony for rent in Stillwater Township, MN featuring fresh air, city skylines, and open views. Stay simple with a sleek framed glass patio or dress up the extra square footage with outdoor seating, plants, and patio furniture. Keep in mind balconies often come with restrictions such as bike storage or hanging flags. Browse 3 available Stillwater Township apartments with a balcony for rent to find your next home.