Apartments for Rent in Stillwater Township MN with Utilities Included
6 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Stillwater Township, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,399+
-
1 / 8
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,425+
-
1 / 29
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,590+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,6963 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,289+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2392 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2352 Beds$1,395+
-
Stillwater Township, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Stillwater Township, MN. Browse through 6 apartments for rent in Stillwater Township with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Stillwater Township apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Stillwater Township, MN Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 6 apartments with utilities included available in Stillwater Township, MN.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.