Apartments for Rent in Springvale - San Antonio with Gym/Fitness Center
1,833 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,053+2 Beds$1,326+3 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$988+2 Beds$1,261+3 Beds$1,569+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,0122 Beds$553+3 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$9882 Beds$1,1723 Beds$1,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 / 27
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,765+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,310+
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,568+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,515+Specials
-
1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$834+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,5331 Month Free
-
1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,718+Specials
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 23
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$1,063Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 587 sq ft$998
-
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Springvale, San Antonio, TX
You searched for apartments in Springvale with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,833 available rental units in San Antonio to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Springvale rental.
Find the Perfect Springvale - San Antonio, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals