Apartments for Rent in Springvale - San Antonio with a Garage
647 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 / 27
-
1 / 28
-
Studio$1,5851 Bed$1,408+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3751 Bed$1,198+2 Beds+$1,765+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$892+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,591Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$834+2 Beds$1,060+3 Beds$1,5331 Month Free
-
1 Bed$983+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,776+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,718+Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,427+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
-
$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,218 sq ft
-
$1,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
-
-
4 Beds$1,980Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,755Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$1,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$1,945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$1,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$1,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Apartments with a Garage for Rent in Springvale, San Antonio, TX
Find an apartment with a garage for rent in Springvale and protect your car from weather hazards, wear and tear, and break-ins. Skip the stress of flying branches and strong winds and opt to store your car in a safe, dry location. Not only do parking garages provide peace of mind, but they may also help you qualify for auto insurance deductions.
When you rent an apartment with an attached garage, you may enjoy a guaranteed spot in addition to protection from the elements. Many apartment communities offer reserved parking in the garage, saving you the time of searching for an empty spot in a full lot. Since many garages have controlled access, you can also rest assured that only authorized staff and residents will enter the area. While an apartment with a garage may cost more in rent, the convenience and additional security are well worth the extra cash. Browse 647 apartments with garages in Springvale, San Antonio and find your new home today.