Short Term Apartments For Rent in Spring House PA
12 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Spring House, PA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
Studio$1,287+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$1,824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,230+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$3,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,078+3 Beds$3,321+
-
1 / 24
-
-
Spring House, PA Short Term Apartments for Rent
To enjoy the comforts of home without a lengthy commitment, find a short-term apartment for rent in Spring House. Short-term leases offer flexibility to those with high-travel lifestyles or work relocations. Whether you rent for two weeks or two months, make your stay stress-free by ditching moving fees - find furnished short-term units with amenities such as bedroom furniture and cookware for convenient living. Browse 12 available Spring House short-term apartments for rent to find your next home away from home.
Spring House, PA Rental Insights
-
Leases on short-term apartments are typically no longer than six months.
-
There are currently 12 short-term rentals available in Spring House, PA.
Find the Perfect Spring House, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Spring House
- Lower Gwynedd Township Apartments For Rent
- Ambler Apartments For Rent
- Maple Glen Apartments For Rent
- North Wales Apartments For Rent
- Whitpain Township Apartments For Rent
- Horsham Township Apartments For Rent
- Blue Bell Apartments For Rent
- Upper Dublin Township Apartments For Rent
- Upper Gwynedd Township Apartments For Rent