Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Tempe AZ with Wheelchair Access - 1,530 Rentals
1,530 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds+$3,198+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,585+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds+$3,161+Specials
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,888+3 Beds$2,521Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,412+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,547+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,437+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,606+3 Beds$2,195+2 Months Free
Wheelchair Access Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,152+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,124+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,475+Specials
-
Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,224+Specials
-
Studio$1,6071 Bed$1,748+2 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,315+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,561+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,002+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,182+3 Beds$1,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,148+3 Beds$1,609+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 51 Results - Page 1 of 2
Tempe, AZ Apartments with Wheelchair Access for Rent
Find a wheelchair-accessible apartment for rent in Tempe, AZ. An ADA-compliant apartment may provide you with reasonable accommodations such as wide doorways, wheelchair-accessible showers, and lower electrical sockets and light switches. If certain features that benefit your quality of life aren’t included, talk with your landlord about adding items like specialty hardware or a designated parking space. Many properties offer virtual tours so you can see options before making an in-person visit. Browse 1,530 available Tempe apartments with wheelchair accessibility for rent to find your next home.