Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Student Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights - Chesapeake
886 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
1 Bed$1,805+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,801+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,424+
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
2 Beds$1,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750
-
1 / 38Plus Fees1 Bed$1,754
-
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
1 / 7
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,650+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
College Housing Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights, Chesapeake, VA
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in South Norfolk Heights! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect South Norfolk Heights student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.