Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights - Chesapeake with a Swimming Pool
847 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
-
2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,887+3 Beds$2,275+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,451+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,851+2 Beds$2,312+3 Beds$2,574+
-
1 Bed$2,011+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32 - $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,285+3 Beds$2,850+
-
Studio$1,7471 Bed$1,801+2 Beds+$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $107.Base Rent:Studio$1,6401 Bed$1,694+2 Beds+$2,440+
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,424+
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$1,973+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
2 Beds$1,815Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,750
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,939+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3572 Beds$1,902
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,313+3 Beds+$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,052+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds+$1,458+
-
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,823+
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0932 Beds$1,3113 Beds$1,512
Apartments with Pool for Rent in South Norfolk Heights, Chesapeake, VA
You searched for apartments in South Norfolk Heights with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 847 available rental units in Chesapeake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Norfolk Heights rental.