Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights - Chesapeake with a Dog Park
334 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,887+3 Beds$2,275+
-
1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,765+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3572 Beds$1,902
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,369+
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,823+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,922+2 Beds$2,294+3 Beds$2,754Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,162+3 Beds$2,622+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,540+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$2,123Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,226 sq ft$1,991
-
1 Bed$1,0562 Beds$1,2643 Beds$1,436Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,2583 Beds$1,430
-
Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights, Chesapeake, VA
You searched for apartments in South Norfolk Heights Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 334 available rental units in Chesapeake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Norfolk Heights rental.