Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
Corporate Housing in South Norfolk Heights - Chesapeake
376 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds+$2,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,684+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds+$2,630+
-
1 Bed$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds+$2,484+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$2,424+
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$1,973+
-
Studio$1,566+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,929+
-
Studio$1,392+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,996+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$1,939+
-
-
Studio$1,661+1 Bed$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,775+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,584+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:Studio$1,524+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,185+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,617+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,451+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,295+3 Beds$1,350+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,214Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $282.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,931Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$5,938Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $291.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,646Apartment for Rent
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in South Norfolk Heights, Chesapeake, VA
You searched for corporate housing apartments in South Norfolk Heights. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 376 available rental units in Chesapeake to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Chesapeake rental.