Apartments for Rent in Somerset WI with Gym/Fitness Center
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Somerset, WI
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,621+2 Beds$2,048+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,142+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,042+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,126+2 Beds$2,256+3 Beds+$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds+$2,451+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds+$2,085+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds+$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds+$2,170+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,700+
-
1 Bed$1,8213 Beds$2,944Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8133 Beds$2,936
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,040+
-
Studio$1,5481 Bed$1,701+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,541+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,141+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 29
-
Somerset, WI Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Somerset, WI and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 1 available Somerset apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.