Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newest Apartments for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - 10,338 New Listings - Page 2
10,338 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$3,2972 Beds$3,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,239+2 Beds$3,600+
-
1 / 36Studio$2,1641 Bed$2,408+2 Beds$3,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,343+2 Beds$2,973+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Courtyard Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,266+1 Bed$2,630+2 Beds$3,788+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,146+1 Bed$2,510+2 Beds$3,538+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,084+1 Bed$2,331+2 Beds$3,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75 - $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,256+2 Beds$3,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Courtyard
-
Studio$2,602+1 Bed$2,912+2 Beds+$3,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,470+1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
-
Studio$2,323+1 Bed$2,723+2 Beds$3,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,197+1 Bed$2,597+2 Beds$3,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,969+2 Beds$3,241+3 Beds$3,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$2,5221 Bed$3,067+2 Beds$4,079+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:Studio$2,3521 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$3,909+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Concierge
-
1 Bed$2,486+2 Beds$3,169+3 Beds$4,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$3,164+3 Beds$4,570+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds+$3,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:Studio$1,953+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds+$3,340+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,036+1 Bed$2,695+2 Beds$3,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,589+2 Beds$3,380+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,3761 Bed$2,636+2 Beds+$3,296+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,2351 Bed$2,495+2 Beds+$3,155+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,147+2 Beds$2,756+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,843+1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,679+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$3,600+3 Beds$4,944Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,445+3 Beds$4,7891 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 25Studio$3,3711 Bed$3,566+2 Beds$4,671Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,3001 Bed$3,495+2 Beds$4,6001 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,9092 Beds$3,591+3 Beds$5,408+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,8012 Beds$3,483+3 Beds$5,300+1 Month Free
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,867+1 Bed$3,737+2 Beds+$4,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,719+1 Bed$3,589+2 Beds+$4,640+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$3,000+1 Bed$3,221+2 Beds$6,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,965+1 Bed$3,186+2 Beds$6,934+
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,433+2 Beds$3,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $289 - $299. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3081 Bed$2,144+2 Beds$2,891+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,229+1 Bed$2,638+2 Beds+$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,866+1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds+$3,030+Specials
-
Studio$2,352+1 Bed$2,688+2 Beds$3,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,329+1 Bed$2,665+2 Beds$3,390+
-
1 Bed$2,522+2 Beds$3,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,422+2 Beds$3,106+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,897+1 Bed$3,785+2 Beds$4,743+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,891+1 Bed$3,779+2 Beds$4,737+Specials
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18