Newest Apartments for Rent in Setauket- East Setauket NY - 10,338 New Listings - Page 3
10,338 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,695+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$2,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities Concierge
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,668+2 Beds$3,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,393+2 Beds$3,121+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2651 Bed$2,490+2 Beds$3,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $39 - $89.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,158+1 Bed$2,471+2 Beds$2,878+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,075+1 Bed$2,388+2 Beds$2,795+
-
1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,700+3 Beds$5,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,002+1 Bed$3,817+2 Beds$5,462Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,995+1 Bed$3,659+2 Beds$5,4552 Months Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$3,737+2 Beds$4,747+3 Beds$7,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,590+2 Beds$4,600+3 Beds$6,875+
-
1 / 282 Beds$5,238+3 Beds$6,336Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,030+3 Beds$6,128Specials
-
1 Bed$2,451+2 Beds$3,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,371+2 Beds$3,040+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18