2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sedalia CO
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Sedalia, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,474+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,175+
-
2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,767+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+Specials
Clubhouse Courtyard Gated
-
2 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Office
-
2 Beds$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,181+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
2 Beds$1,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge
-
2 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,091+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,533+Specials
-
-
1 / 462 Beds$2,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $21.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,295+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,154+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,387+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,993+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 22
-
-
2 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,332+2 Months Free
2 Bedroom Sedalia, CO Apartments for Rent
Browse 1 two-bedroom apartments for rent in Sedalia, CO on Apartments.com, ideal for roommates or anyone looking for extra space. Whether you're working from home, need room for guests or hobbies, or just want more flexibility, there are various two-bedroom Sedalia apartment options to suit your needs. Use our customizable filters to easily select features that matter most in a two-bedroom—like private bathrooms or extra closet space—and browse layouts that match your needs. For an up-close experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and explore each unit through an immersive Matterport digital walkthrough. Start your search today and find a home where your next chapter begins.
Find the Perfect Sedalia, CO Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
2 Bedroom Rentals Near Sedalia
- Castle Pines 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Roxborough Park 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Highlands Ranch 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lone Tree 2 Bedroom Apartments For Rent