Furnished Apartments for Rent in Sedalia CO
2 Rentals Available
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Sedalia, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$3,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,170+3 Beds$3,309+Specials
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds+$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds+$2,387+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,527+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,471+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,140+
-
1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$3,387Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$3,362+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$3,353Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,152+3 Beds$3,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,241+3 Beds$3,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,150+3 Beds$2,970+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,406+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,141+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,134+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,699+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
2 Beds$4,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $221.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,428Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,018Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,826Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,589Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,205Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,480Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,785Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $395.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,390Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $297.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,947Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,083Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $242.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,840Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$5,487Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $261.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,225Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$7,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $354.Base Rent:4 Beds$7,096Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,121Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,651Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $364.Base Rent:3 Beds$7,286Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
5 Beds$9,057Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $431.Base Rent:5 Beds$8,625Apartment for Rent
Furnished Sedalia, CO Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Sedalia, CO Rental Insights
-
Sedalia, CO has 2 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.