Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent Near Youth Health Associates Draper Home (YIC) in Daper UT
3,902 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 / 60Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $400. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,584+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds$1,678+3 Beds$2,071+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $202. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds$1,692+3 Beds$2,015+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$1,880+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169 - $179. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,693+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
Studio$1,3191 Bed$1,449+2 Beds+$1,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $182. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1371 Bed$1,267+2 Beds+$1,642+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,337+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,747+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$1,767+3 Beds$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,620+3 Beds$1,967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,789+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4341 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:Studio$1,2601 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,670+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator
-
-
2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,774+4 Beds$3,028Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,649+4 Beds$2,903+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,8673 Beds$2,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7503 Beds$2,2501 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,583+3 Beds$2,347+4 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,435+3 Beds$2,199+4 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Basement
-
1 / 421 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,758+3 Beds$2,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,781+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,090+3 Beds$2,390+4 Beds$2,555+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,235+4 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,731+3 Beds$3,083+4 Beds$3,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,582+3 Beds$2,938+4 Beds$3,519+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
1 / 411 Bed$2,0233 Beds$2,798+4 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $353. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6703 Beds$2,445+4 Beds$2,545+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Showing 40 of 580 Results - Page 1 of 15
Homes and Apartments for rent near Youth Health Associates Draper Home (YIC)
Browse 3,902 rentals near Youth Health Associates Draper Home (YIC) in Daper, UT with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Youth Health Associates Draper Home (YIC) is a Middle & High school in the Youth Health Associates Draper Home (YIC) district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 0 students ranging from grades 7 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
Private Schools
- Alpha Beta Child's Success
- Juan Diego Catholic High School
- St John Baptist Elementary School (Pk-5)
- St John The Baptist Middle School
- Pine Ridge Academy At Youth Care Of Utah
- Montessori At Riverton
- Oxford Learning Source
- Dancing Moose Montessori School
- Bell Canyon Montessori School
- Stillwater Academy
Public Schools
Houses
- American Preparatory Academy of Draper Houses
- Channing Hall Houses
- American Preparatory Academy Houses
- Summit Academy - Draper Campus Houses
- Summit Academy - Independence Houses
- Summit Academy - Bluffdale Houses
- Summit Academy High School Houses
- North Star Academy Houses
- Beehive Science & Technology Academy (BSTA) Houses
- Paradigm High School Houses