Apartments for Rent Near All Hallows High School in The Bronx NY
12,692 Rentals
-
Studio$3,835+1 Bed$3,810+2 Beds$4,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,700+1 Bed$3,675+2 Beds$4,775+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds$3,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,702+2 Beds$3,831+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,857+2 Beds$4,207+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,850+2 Beds$4,200+2 Months FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 / 251 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,959+1 Bed$4,046+2 Beds$6,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,828+1 Bed$3,915+2 Beds$6,549+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,829+2 Beds$4,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,821+2 Beds$4,728+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,844+2 Beds$3,447+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,490+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,882+2 Beds$5,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,851+2 Beds$5,163+Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,588+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,8321 Bed$3,101+3 Beds$5,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $207. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,624+1 Bed$2,893+3 Beds$5,557+1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,717+2 Beds$3,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95 - $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,622+2 Beds$3,455+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,2471 Bed$2,456+2 Beds$3,536Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1751 Bed$2,384+2 Beds$3,464Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,355+1 Bed$2,827+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,255+1 Bed$2,727+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,311+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$3,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,539+2 Beds$3,456+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,0001 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Success Acad Charter School-Manhattan 3
- BGLIG Shirley Rodriguez-Remeneski Charter School
- Nuasin Next Generation Charter School
- Rosalyn Yalow Charter School
- Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School III
- South Bronx Community Charter High School
- NYC Charter High School Architecture Engineering Construction AECI