Apartments for Rent Near All Hallows High School in The Bronx NY
12,692 Rentals
-
-
-
-
1 / 28
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,272+1 Bed$3,907+2 Beds$6,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,139+1 Bed$3,524+2 Beds$6,024+Apartment for Rent
-
1 / 31Studio$2,933+1 Bed$3,348+2 Beds+$4,310+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,840+1 Bed$3,255+2 Beds+$4,217+SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
-
-
1 / 14
-
-
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
1 / 18
-
-
-
1 / 40
-
-
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 302 Beds$3,075+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.SpecialsApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,226+2 Beds$3,332+3 Beds$6,218Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,158+2 Beds$3,264+3 Beds$6,1501 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,459+2 Beds$4,446+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,642+1 Bed$3,382+2 Beds$5,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,507+1 Bed$3,247+2 Beds$5,100+Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,6311 Bed$3,486+2 Beds+$5,346+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,219+1 Bed$2,752+2 Beds$3,541+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,104+1 Bed$2,637+2 Beds$3,426+1 Month FreeApartment for Rent
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Success Acad Charter School-Manhattan 3
- BGLIG Shirley Rodriguez-Remeneski Charter School
- Nuasin Next Generation Charter School
- Rosalyn Yalow Charter School
- Bronx Academy Of Promise Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School
- Family Life Academy Charter School III
- South Bronx Community Charter High School
- NYC Charter High School Architecture Engineering Construction AECI
- Success Academy Bronx 3
Private Schools
Public Schools
- Bronx School For Law Government And Justice
- Grant Avenue Elementary School
- Bronx Early College Academy
- Science and Technology Academy: A Mott Hall School
- Ps 35 Franz Siegel
- Sheridan Academy For Young Leaders
- The Family School
- Ps 73 Bronx
- Ps 114 Luis Lorens Torres School
- P.S. Is 218 Rafael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School
Houses
- Success Acad Charter School-Manhattan 3 Houses
- BGLIG Shirley Rodriguez-Remeneski Charter School Houses
- Nuasin Next Generation Charter School Houses