Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Furnished
Apartments for Rent Near Valley High School in Las Vegas NV
886 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,110+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$1,285+
-
1 Bed$884+2 Beds$990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$980+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
Studio$843+1 Bed$903+2 Beds+$967+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$808+1 Bed$868+2 Beds+$932+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,809+3 Beds$3,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113 - $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$3,0502 Months Free
-
1 Bed$940+2 Beds$1,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$875+2 Beds$975+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $212 - $274. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,929+2 Months Free
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$9502 Beds$1,375Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,0142 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,0162 Beds$1,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,150+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,472+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$850+
-
Studio$941+1 Bed$960+2 Beds+$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$910+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$725+
-
Studio$8091 Bed$819Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$7271 Bed$7371 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $120.Base Rent:Studio$945+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8031 Bed$1,003Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$950
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,439+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $188.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$865Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$1,765+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$805+2 Beds$1,240+3 Beds$1,590+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$725+1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,760+4 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $275.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,485+4 Beds$1,665+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 78 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near Valley High School
Browse 886 rentals near Valley High School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Valley High School is a High school in the Valley High School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 1. There are 2467 students ranging from grades 9 to 12.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Discovery Charter School
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- Silver Sands Montessori
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Innovations International Charter School of NV Houses
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada Houses
- Explore Knowledge Academy Houses
- Discovery Charter School Houses
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy Houses
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy Houses
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School Houses
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School Houses
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School Houses
- Silver Sands Montessori Houses