Apartments for Rent Near St Joseph School in Las Vegas NV
257 Rentals
-
-
Studio$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$744+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Heat High-Speed Internet Carpet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,1702 Beds$1,125+3 Beds$1,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1302 Beds$1,075+3 Beds$1,480Specials
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,249Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,015+1 Bed$1,245+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,105+3 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,456+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,044Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,029+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$900Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$815Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$800+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,210+
-
-
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,048 sq ft
-
Studio$1,195Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$7751 Bed$875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$849Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$869+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 283 sq ft$744+
-
Showing 40 of 70 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near St Joseph School
Browse 257 rentals near St Joseph School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. St Joseph School is a Elementary & Middle school in the St Joseph School district, and has a Great Schools rating of . There are 123 students ranging from grades K to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
- Explore Knowledge Academy
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8
- Odyssey Charter High School
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada Houses
- Innovations International Charter School of NV Houses
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy Houses
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy Houses
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School Houses
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School Houses
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School Houses
- Explore Knowledge Academy Houses
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8 Houses
- Odyssey Charter High School Houses