Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments for Rent Near James Cashman Middle School in Las Vegas NV
683 Rentals
-
2 Beds$920+3 Beds$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$910+3 Beds$1,370+
-
1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,215+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,193+2 Beds$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,275+
-
Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds+$1,919+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,359+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,261Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Gated
-
1 Bed$995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Disposal Courtyard Gated Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$8992 Beds$1,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $127.Base Rent:1 Bed$7712 Beds$1,282
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $120 - $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,249+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0472 Beds$1,242Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,190
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,206+1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $239.Base Rent:Studio$967+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,243+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1382 Beds$1,238Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1002 Beds$1,200+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,300+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,3663 Beds+$1,583Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44 - $217. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$963+2 Beds$1,182+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,220+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,020+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$363Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,175+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
4 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,265Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,240House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 45 Results - Page 1 of 2
Homes and Apartments for rent near James Cashman Middle School
Browse 683 rentals near James Cashman Middle School in Las Vegas, NV with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. James Cashman Middle School is a Middle school in the James Cashman Middle School district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 1043 students ranging from grades 6 to 8.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8
- Odyssey Charter High School
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School
- Innovations International Charter School of NV
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada
- Beacon Academy Of Nevada
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- Andre Agassi College Preparatory Academy
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Elementary School
- 100 Academy of Engineering and Technology Middle School
Houses
- Odyssey Charter School 6-8 Houses
- Odyssey Charter High School Houses
- The Delta Academy Junior-Senior High School Houses
- Innovations International Charter School of NV Houses
- Innovations International Charter School Of Nevada Houses