Apartments for Rent Near Crossroads Academy – Quality Hill in Kansas City MO
1,453 Rentals
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,417+1 Bed$1,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Gated Elevator
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 17
-
Showing 40 of 88 Results - Page 1 of 3
Homes and Apartments for rent near Crossroads Academy – Quality Hill
Browse 1,453 rentals near Crossroads Academy – Quality Hill in Kansas City, MO with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more. Crossroads Academy – Quality Hill is a Elementary school in the Crossroads Academy – Quality Hill district, and has a Great Schools rating of 5. There are 259 students ranging from grades K to 5.