Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments for Rent Near Groves Academy in St. Louis Park MN
14,969 Rentals
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,323+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,264+2 Beds$4,127Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$4,109+
-
Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,086+1 Bed$1,406+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,459+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,735Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,730Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,642+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,772+1 Bed$2,069+2 Beds$3,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,606+1 Bed$1,903+2 Beds$3,471+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,6411 Bed$2,018+2 Beds$2,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,6261 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,562+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,202+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,671+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,242+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$3,918+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,865+2 Beds$3,870+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,403+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,395+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,716+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,692+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,704+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,699+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18