Rentals in Boston Public Schools - Boston MA
16,824 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,507+2 Beds$2,480+3 Beds$3,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
-
Studio$3,214+1 Bed$3,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$3,199+1 Bed$3,899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$2,9802 Beds$4,070+3 Beds$4,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$2,6452 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Microwave
-
1 Bed$4,103+2 Beds$5,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,093+2 Beds$5,946+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$3,119+1 Bed$3,447+2 Beds$5,864+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$3,107+1 Bed$3,435+2 Beds$5,852+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,331+1 Bed$2,545+2 Beds+$3,285+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$2,700+1 Bed$3,050+2 Beds$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Courtyard
-
Studio$2,581+1 Bed$2,741+2 Beds+$3,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
Studio$2,5951 Bed$2,515+2 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$2,880+1 Bed$3,635+2 Beds+$4,655+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$2,800+1 Bed$3,570+2 Beds+$4,590+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
2 Beds$3,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 171 Bed$2,575+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$3,118+1 Bed$3,672+2 Beds+$4,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$3,304+1 Bed$4,032+2 Beds$6,711Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$3,147+1 Bed$3,250+2 Beds$4,366+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$3,350+2 Beds$4,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,2851 Bed$3,575+2 Beds$4,790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
1 Bed$3,000+2 Beds$3,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$2,350+1 Bed$2,9002 Beds+$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$3,665+1 Bed$4,339+2 Beds$5,777+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Business Center EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$3,238+1 Bed$4,059+2 Beds+$5,425+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$3,230+1 Bed$4,051+2 Beds+$5,417+
-
1 / 39Studio$3,270+1 Bed$3,710+2 Beds+$5,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$3,205+1 Bed$3,645+2 Beds+$4,970+Discounts
-
Studio$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave CableReady Heat
-
-
Studio$3,0501 Bed$3,475+2 Beds+$5,575+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Rentals in the Boston Public Schools area
See all 16,824 homes and apartments for rent near in the Boston Public Schools area with accurate details, verified availability, photos and more.
Search Nearby Rentals
Charter Schools
- City On A Hill Charter Public School Dudley Square
- Boston Renaissance Charter Public School
- Community Day Charter Public School - Gateway
- Community Day Charter Public School - R. Kingman Webster
- Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter School
- Paul Cuffee Charter School
- Academy for Career Exploration
- City On A Hill Charter Public School New Bedford
Private Schools
Public Schools
Houses
- City On A Hill Charter Public School Dudley Square Houses
- Boston Renaissance Charter Public School Houses
- Community Day Charter Public School - Gateway Houses
- Community Day Charter Public School - R. Kingman Webster Houses
- Silver Hill Horace Mann Charter School Houses
- Paul Cuffee Charter School Houses