Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Savage MN with Virtual Tours
141 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,030+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,926+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,384+1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$1,815+
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Savage, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,088+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,895+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,3151 Bed$1,5952 Beds$1,865Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,605+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$2,166+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,395Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,291+3 Beds$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$2,475+
Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,3152 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,191+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds+$1,399+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3822 Beds$1,741+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,795+
-
1 Bed$1,593+3 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+3 Beds$2,364+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,629+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,670
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
Savage, MN Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 141 apartments for rent in Savage, MN offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Savage, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Savage is $1,428. When you rent an apartment in Savage, you can expect to pay as little as $1,383 or as much as $1,861, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Savage, MN is $1,383 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Savage, MN is $1,429 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Savage, MN is $1,706 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Savage, MN is $1,861 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Savage, you’ll have access to Normandale Community College, Argosy University, Twin Cities, St. Catherine University, and Univ. of St Thomas, St. Paul.