Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saratoga Springs UT
583 Rentals Available
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $188. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,455+2 Beds$1,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,775+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,185+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds$1,639+Discounts
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $156.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,749+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds$1,618+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,471+Specials
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6743 Beds$2,037Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+3 Beds$1,877
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,925+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
$1,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.6 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,700 sq ft
-
Showing 40 of 149 Results - Page 1 of 4
Saratoga Springs, UT Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in Saratoga Springs, UT? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 583 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Saratoga Springs? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.