Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
Corporate Housing Near Saint Michael MN
1,739 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,159+3 Beds$2,604Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,600Specials
-
-
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,310+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,192+Specials
-
Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,913+2 Beds$2,543+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,535+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$3,093Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$3,075+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$1,2081 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,958+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,950+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,210+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,629+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,229+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Microwave CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
-
-
Saint Michael, MN Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Saint Michael for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Saint Michael, MN. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 1,739 available Saint Michael corporate apartments.