Apartments for Rent Near Saint Michael MN with Hardwood Floors
3,175 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,296+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,020+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,510Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,540Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,5301 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Kitchen High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,9082 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,246Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,192+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$2,599+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,867+2 Beds+$2,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,723+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,993+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$4,592Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,247+2 Beds$4,574+
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,885+1 Month Free
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,272+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$2,292+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,190+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$2,210+Specials
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet
-
Studio$1,767+1 Bed$2,226+2 Beds+$3,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,751+1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds+$3,222+
Hardwood Floors Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$1,148+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$2,448+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds+$2,350+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,461Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,439
Hardwood Floors Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Hardwood Floors Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$1,639Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Hardwood Floors Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
Saint Michael, MN Apartments with Hardwood Floors for Rent
Find an apartment with hardwood floors for rent in Saint Michael. When you look at your list of rental must-haves, what’s at the top? For many renters, it’s an apartment without carpet. While carpet may be suitable for the closet or bedroom, it can quickly become unmanageable in high-traffic spaces, such as the living room or dining area. Hardwood flooring, on the other hand, doesn’t absorb dust, germs, and debris. You can enjoy easy cleanup, free of stains and scrubbing.
Whether you love hardwood flooring for its low maintenance, durability, or aesthetic, it makes a beautiful addition to your living space. Apartments with hardwood floors have a sense of elegance and often come with a variety of wood types and finishes. Browse 3,175 apartments in Saint Michael, MN with hardwood floors and enjoy glossy wood floors throughout your new home.