Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
Basement Apartments for Rent Near Saint Michael MN
321 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,273+1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Basement Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,345+
-
3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,4453 Beds$2,145Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,2953 Beds$1,995
-
-
3 Beds$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,595
-
Studio$9001 Bed$1,0552 Beds$1,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,030+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Basement Saint Michael, MN Apartments for Rent
Looking for more space, added privacy, and extra savings? Find a basement apartment for rent in Saint Michael, MN with features to fit any lifestyle, such as full kitchens, private entrances, and private bathrooms. Gone are the stereotypes of dark rooms and damp walls. When you search for basement apartments on Apartments.com, you’ll find a wide selection of updated rentals with modern features including stainless-steel appliances, hardwood floors, and in-unit washers and dryers.
When you rent a basement apartment, you may end up getting more for your money. Many basement properties are not only more affordable than units on higher floors but may be more spacious, especially if they occupy the bottom floor of a single-family home. Renters of basement apartments often benefit from private entrances and direct access to the outdoors, as well as the convenience of a full kitchen. Browse 321 basement apartments in Saint Michael, MN and find your new home today.