Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park MN with Virtual Tours - Page 2
2,075 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$1,884+
-
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,595+2 Beds$5,095+
-
1 Bed$1,189+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,205+
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$3,263Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds$3,232
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,751+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,824+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,110+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,820+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,077+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,249+
-
-
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+2 Beds+$2,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,470+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,694+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,690+
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
Studio$1,463+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,278+2 Beds$2,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,029+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,700+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,424Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,998+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0172 Beds$1,272Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$913+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,035+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,826+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+
-
Showing 41-80 of 114 Results - Page 2 of 3