Apartments for Rent in Saint Louis Park MN with Utilities Included
550 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,0312 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0102 Beds$1,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Rentals in Saint Louis Park with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,049Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,400
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,145
-
1 Bed$1,199Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,059+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,055+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,755+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+3 Beds$2,0751 Month Free
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 Bed$2,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds$1,769+3 Beds$2,444Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,765+3 Beds$2,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,374+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,861+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0172 Beds$1,272Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$9952 Beds$1,250
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$913+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+1 Bed$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,298+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,275+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,715+3 Beds$2,550Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,365+2 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0251 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 65 Results - Page 1 of 2
Saint Louis Park, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Saint Louis Park, MN. Browse through 550 apartments for rent in Saint Louis Park with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Saint Louis Park apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.