Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saint Louis Park MN - Page 2
1,040 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340
-
1 Bed$1,209+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,685+
-
Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,716+
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Studio$1,134+1 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,720+
-
1 Bed$1,4152 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3952 Beds$1,660+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,703+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,399
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,229+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,690
-
Studio$1,836+1 Bed$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $240 - $290. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,695+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,655+
-
Studio$1,3791 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,705+
-
Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,420+1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,850+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,766+
-
2 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 91 Bed$1,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,750
-
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,0331 Bed$1,1592 Beds$1,578
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,770+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,722+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,369+1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,779+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $1.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,464+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$943+1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$925+1 Bed$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,826+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,148+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,315+
-
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 143 Results - Page 2 of 4