Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Saint Louis Park MN - Page 3
1,040 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5941 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5891 Bed$1,589+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,394+1 Bed$1,709+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,705+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,723+1 Bed$1,663+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,712+1 Bed$1,652+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2152 Beds$1,525Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,333+1 Bed$1,816+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,808+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,605+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3551 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,160+1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,995Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft
-
$1,875 - $1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseApartment for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,475+
-
1 Bed$1,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 143 Results - Page 3 of 4