Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Saginaw TX
106 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Saginaw, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,388+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,614+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 / 11
-
-
-
-
1 / 161 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,111+3 Beds$2,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$2,475+4 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,866+3 Beds+$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds+$2,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,852+3 Beds$2,527+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,684+3 Beds$2,359+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 311 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,333+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 471 Bed$1,1552 Beds$665+3 Beds$762+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
Newly Constructed Saginaw, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 106 recently constructed apartments for rent in Saginaw, TX on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Saginaw, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Saginaw is $1,324. When you rent an apartment in Saginaw, you can expect to pay as little as $1,145 or as much as $2,303, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Saginaw, TX is $1,145 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Saginaw, TX is $1,317 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Saginaw, TX is $1,768 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Saginaw, TX is $2,303 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Saginaw, you’ll have access to Tarrant Co. Coll., North West, Tarrant Co. Coll., Trinity, UNT Health Fort Worth, and Texas Wesleyan University.