Studio Apartments for Rent Near Royse City TX
142 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$911+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 33Studio$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 27Studio$883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$869Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 / 27Studio$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 16Studio$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4102 Months Free
-
Studio$1,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+3 Months Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,201Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+Specials
-
Studio$1,171Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:Studio$1,099Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,259+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 954 sq ft$1,676
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,025 sq ft$1,159
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,903Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,192 sq ft$1,844
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,219Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,160
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,152
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$1,340
-
Royse City, TX Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 142 studio apartments for rent in Royse City, TX on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Royse City that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Royse City, TX Apartment
- Lavon Studio Apartments For Rent
- McLendon-Chisholm Studio Apartments For Rent
- Quinlan Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wylie Studio Apartments For Rent