Studio Apartments for Rent Near Fate TX
590 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $130.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$911+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 / 33Studio$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$883Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$869Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,355+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 / 16Studio$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4102 Months Free
-
Studio$1,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
Studio$1,201Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,331+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+Specials
-
Studio$1,260+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+2 Months Free
Fate, TX Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 590 studio apartments for rent in Fate, TX on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Fate that fits your needs has never been easier.
Find the Perfect Fate, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Studio Rentals Near Fate
- Rockwall Studio Apartments For Rent
- Royse City Studio Apartments For Rent
- Lavon Studio Apartments For Rent
- McLendon-Chisholm Studio Apartments For Rent
- Nevada Studio Apartments For Rent
- Josephine Studio Apartments For Rent
- Heath Studio Apartments For Rent
- Wylie Studio Apartments For Rent