Apartments with Move-In Specials in Royse City TX
25 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Royse City, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,113+2 Beds$1,453+3 Beds$1,829+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Patio
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,825Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,5751 Month Free
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$929+1 Bed$1,252+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$907+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,999+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
-
1 / 16Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,807+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,991+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 33Studio$1,2991 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,349+2 Months Free
-
1 / 27Studio$8831 Bed$803+2 Beds+$978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8691 Bed$789+2 Beds+$964+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,089Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,549+3 Beds$1,995Specials
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,482+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$1,709+2 Months Free
Apartments with Rent Specials in Royse City, TX
Find 25 apartments with rent specials in Royse City, TX. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Royse City offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Royse City may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 25 apartments in Royse City, TX with rent specials, and start your search today.