1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Rockvale TN
2,134 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill Controlled Access Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,515+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $24.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Tennis Court
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,298+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Gated
-
1 Bed$1,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$899+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,836+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,658+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$963+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,574+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,625+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,602+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,481+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,814+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,693+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,267+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
1 Bedroom Rockvale, TN Apartments for Rent
Rockvale, TN offers over 2,134 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Rockvale that’s entirely yours.
Find the Perfect Rockvale, TN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Rockvale
- Christiana 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Murfreesboro 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Chapel Hill 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Smyrna 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Nolensville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bell Buckle 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- La Vergne 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shelbyville 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent