Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments under $3,000 in River North - Chicago
454 Rentals
-
Studio$2,391+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108 - $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,283+Specials
-
Studio$2,597+1 Bed$2,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,591+1 Bed$2,740+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175 - $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,697+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,330Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$2,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 184 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Under $3,000 in River North, Chicago, IL
You searched for apartments in River North. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 454 available rental units in Chicago to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next River North rental under $3,000.
Find the Perfect River North - Chicago, IL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals