Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments for Rent in Ridgefield CT with Virtual Tours
122 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,034+1 Bed$2,254+2 Beds$3,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,229+2 Beds$3,058+Discounts
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,6751 Bed$2,175
-
More Rentals Near Ridgefield, CT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$2,061+1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds+$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,971+1 Bed$2,227+2 Beds+$2,455+Discounts
-
1 Bed$2,618+2 Beds$3,142+3 Beds$4,579Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,521+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,482+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$2,694+2 Beds$3,200+3 Beds$5,029Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,534+2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$4,8691 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,279+2 Beds$2,568+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,940+1 Bed$2,400+2 Beds$3,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,315+2 Beds$3,300+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Playground
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,591+2 Beds$3,296+3 Beds$4,691Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,450+2 Beds$3,155+3 Beds$4,5501 Month Free
-
Studio$2,3151 Bed$2,4152 Beds$2,895+Total Monthly Price24 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$2,2951 Bed$2,3952 Beds$2,875+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony CableReady Package Service Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$2,145+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,045+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$2,880+Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,955+1 Bed$2,245+2 Beds$2,680+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
Studio$2,200+1 Bed$2,265+2 Beds$2,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:Studio$2,070+1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,657+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,325+2 Beds$2,261+3 Beds$3,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$2,599+2 Beds$3,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $275 - $335.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,324+2 Beds$3,121+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,143+Discounts
-
1 Bed$4,349+2 Beds$3,980+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,222+2 Beds$3,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,441+2 Beds$5,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,353+2 Beds$5,049+
-
1 Bed$3,500+2 Beds$3,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Studio$1,9101 Bed$1,765+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,8951 Bed$1,750+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+Specials
Ridgefield, CT Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 122 apartments for rent in Ridgefield, CT offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Ridgefield, CT Rental Insights
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Ridgefield, you’ll have access to Western Connecticut, Westside, Western Connecticut, Midtown, Sacred Heart University, and Fairfield University.