Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments with Move-In Specials in Poetry TX - Page 7
57,302 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,753+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,9082 Months Free
-
1 / 16Studio$1,4691 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,875+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,085+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,453+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$2,031+3 Beds$2,841+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,780+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,549+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds+$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds+$1,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,095+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
1 / 34Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:Studio$1,239+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,857+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,699+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,312+1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,602+2 Beds+$1,905+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,489+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$2,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$1,189+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,001+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,614+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,829+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,6543 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,6053 Beds$1,974+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Yard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,871+2 Beds+$2,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,274+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,385+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 / 191 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,990+3 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,345+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162 - $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,569+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,092+2 Beds$1,459+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,467+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,423+3 Beds$2,199Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,298+3 Beds$2,074+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,674+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,715+4 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,590+4 Beds$2,775+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 561 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,955+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,843+3 Beds$2,630Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated
-
1 / 33Studio$1,2991 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$1,474+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,174+1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds+$1,349+2 Months Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 541 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,351+3 Beds$2,706Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $205.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,5002 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal
-
1 Bed$1,4172 Beds$2,051+3 Beds$2,479Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,4123 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging Yard
-
2 Beds$3,8143 Beds$3,737+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18