Apartments with Move-In Specials Near Placida FL
1,926 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range
-
1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,816+3 Beds$2,041+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$1,925+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds+$1,810+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,542+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,626+3 Beds$2,382+2 Months Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,870+3 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$1,995+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,449+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds+$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4071 Bed$1,238+2 Beds+$1,667+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
-
1 / 40
-
Apartments with Rent Specials in Placida, FL
Find 1,926 apartments with rent specials in Placida, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Placida offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Placida may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 1,926 apartments in Placida, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.