Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in Parkwood WA - Page 12
12,013 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$1,744+
-
Studio$1,542+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,536+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,469+1 Bed$1,487+
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,960+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,509+4 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,793Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756
-
1 Bed$1,7002 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,750+Specials
-
Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,838+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,690+4 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,619+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,599+
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,0902 Beds$1,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$1,638+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,602+
-
1 / 34
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18